Le programme et les résultats de la Coupe de France et de la Coupe d'Alsace

Coupe de France

Masculins

3e tour

Dimanche 15h

Niederlauterbach – Sarre-Union-sa 15h

Gundershoffen – Ingwiller-sa 16h

Soleil Bischheim – Vauban-sa 17h

Weinbourg - Weyersheim-sa 17h

Pfaffenheim – St-Pierre-Bois/Tr.-sa 17h30

Altkirch – St-Louis/N.-sa 17h30

Koetzingue – Bartenheim-sa 18h30

Muespach – Bantzenheim-sa 18h30

Riedisheim – Burnhaupt le Haut-sa 19h

Pfastatt – Kembs-sa 19h

Sierentz – Mulh. Bourtzwiller-sa 19h30

Ostheim – Ribeauvillé-sa 19h45

Ittenheim – Eckbolsheim-sa 20h

Wittersheim – Hochfelden

ASI Avenir – Obermodern

Baldenheim – Port. Sélestat

Baldersheim – Huningue

Berrwiller – Rossfeld

Bischoffsheim – Willer/Thur

Bouxwiller – Soultz-sous-Forêts

Colmar UFC – Ottmarsheim

Dachstein – Menora

Drulingen – Oberlauterbach

Drusenheim – Phalsbourg

Duttlenheim – Niederhergheim

Ernolsheim/S. – Reipertswiller

Fegersheim – FAIG

Grendelbruch – Ingersheim

Gumbrechtshoffen – Betschdorf

Hausgauen – Blotzheim

Herrlisheim – Kronenbourg

Illhaeusern – Mutzig

Imbsheim – Hunspach

Kaltenhouse – Weitbruch

Kaysersberg – Still

Krautergersheim – AGIIR Florival

Leutenheim – Seltz

Lingolsheim – Oberschaeffolsheim

Mertzen – ASIM

Mommenheim – Schweighouse/M.

FC Mulhouse – Hégenheim

Mouloudia Mulhouse – Habsheim

Real Mulhouse – Meyenheim

Natzwiller – Biesheim

Niffer – Hagenthal

Obernai – Munster

Plobsheim – UST Bischwiller

Rosenau – Raedersheim

Rountzenheim/Auenh. – Schirrhein

Saverne – Schleithal

Esp. Schilt. – Duppigheim

Elsau/Port. – FCSK 06

Hautepierre – Pfulgriesheim

Inter Meinau –  Hoerdt

Olympique Strasbg – ASL Robertsau

Sundhoffen – Geispolsheim

Uhrwiller – Mothern

Village-Neuf – Lutterbach

Widensolen – Holtzwihr

Wittenheim – Molsheim/Ern.

Fessenheim – Scherwiller-16h  

Erstein – SR Colmar-17h

 

 Coupe d’Alsace

Masculins

2e tour

Dimanche 15h

Eschau – Furdenheim- 3-1

Val de Moder -Geudertheim-sa 14h30

Dambach/N. – Eschbach-sa 17h

Wingen/M. – Schwindratzheim-sa 19h

Oderen/Kruth – Reiningue-sa 19h

Battenheim – Heimsbrunn-10h

Oberhergheim – Wintzfelden/Osenbach-14h

Marckolsheim – Westhouse

Offendorf – Oberhoffen

Ostwald – Kogenheim

Pulversheim – Thann

Riespach – Hagenbach

Roppenheim – Riedseltz/Rott

Rumersheim – Kingersheim

Salmbach – Reichstett

Sarrewerden – Wimmenau

Schillersdorf – Alteckendorf

Ober-Niederentzen – Heiteren

Meistratzheim – Matzenheim

Mertzwiller – Roeschwoog

Monswiller – Weyer

Etoile Mulhouse – Feldkirch

Olympique Mulhouse – Ile Napoléon

Neuhaeusel – Scheibenhard

Niederschaeffolsheim – Rittershoffen

Obenheim – Hilsenheim

Oberbruck – ASTR Wittenheim

Sentheim – Lauw

Sessenheim/Stattm. – Durrenbach/Hegeney

St-Amarin – Rixheim

Ueberstrass/Pfetterhouse – Traubach

Vallée Noble – Sigolsheim

Wahlenheim/Bern. – La Wantzenau

Waldighoffen – Kappelen

Wettolsheim – Wintzenheim

Wilwisheim – USDV/Butten

Woerth – Seebach

Wolfisheim – Wingersheim

Bollwiller – Richwiller

Turckheim – Jebsheim/Muntzenheim

Truchtersheim/Stutzheim – Lampertheim

Steinbrunn – Seppois

JS Koenigshoffen – Oberhausbergen

Musau – Stockfeld

AS 2000 Strasbg – Schoenau

SOAS Robertsau – Kindwiller

Sundhouse – Dinsheim

Surbourg – Dauendorf

Tagolsheim – Hésingue

Trois Maisons – Duntzenheim

Wolxheim – Dahlenheim

Achenheim – Pfettisheim

Buhl – Merxheim

Burnhaupt le Bas – Tagsdorf

Colmar Mahorais – Ebersheim

Didenheim – Brunstatt

Dingsheim/Gr. – Lipsheim

Dossenheim/Z. – Keskastel

Drachenbronn/Birl. – Beinheim

Brotsch/Marmoutier – Schaffhouse

Dorlisheim - Niederhausbergen

Aspach le Haut –Roderen

Port. Barembach – Huttenheim

Barr – Kintzheim

Batzendorf – Oberroedern/Aschbach

Bergheim – Rouffach

Bergholtz – Grussenheim

Bernardswiller – Stotzheim

Bindernheim – Altorf

Eckwersheim – Ecrivains Schilt./Bisch.

Elsenheim – Sermersheim

Epfig – Schirmeck

Hessenheim – Artolsheim

Hohengoeft – Waldhambach

Holtzheim – Hangenbieten

Innenheim – Mundolsheim

Kertzfeld – Zellwiller

Lixhausen – Mackwiller

Mackenheim – Heiligenstein

Helfrantzkirch – Dannemarie

Hattstatt – Canton Vert

Fatih Haguenau – Schoenenbourg/Memm.

Ettendorf – Marlenheim/Kirchheim

Forstheim/Laubach – Brumath

Froeschwiller – Quatzenheim

Gerstheim – Red Star Strasbourg

Goxwiller – SUC

Grentzingen – Petit Landau

Gries – Hinterfeld

Gunsbach/Zimmerbach – Gundolsheim

Maisonsgoutte – Rhinau

Wingen/Lembach – Hatten-16h

Durlinsdorf – Obermorschwiller-17h 

 

Commentaires (0)

Pas d\'identifiant